One Step Hair Dryer & Styler – Hot Air Brush
Hurry up! Sale Ends in
One Step Hot Air Brush Household Hair Dryer Brush & Volumizer Hair Curler Straightener Salon Hair Styling Tools
Description
EU/AU/UK plug 220V
US plug 110V
Dial temperature control
Negative ions conditioning technology
Fully rotating wire power cord
Ergonomic design with soft touch finish
Line length: 2.5 M
power: 1000 W
Frequency: 50-60 Hz
Number of gears: 4 (off,cool,low,high)
Function
1000 Watt power provides just the right heat. Unlike conventional hair dryers, this volumizer can be placed closer to the scalp for lift. 3 Heat Setting for Styling Flexibility. 120V (Not for 240V)
Ion Technology: Negative ions saturate the airflow. This helps condition, smooth and make hair shinier, while reducing frizz and stat
Oval Brush Design. Unique Shape for smoothing the hair, while round edges create volume. Mixed Bristles. Brush is designed with Nylon Pin & Tufted Bristles for easy detangling. While the shaft is about 2", the bristle-tip to bristle-tip width is 4" at its widest part. The tool is about 18" long. This is important to see if your hair is long enough for this tool
For voluminous blowouts, place Volumizer under the hair close to the roots and roll outward to the ends. Hold for 2 to 3 seconds under roots. Less Time Working on Your Hair = Less Damage
See Your Queries Here
Need Help?
What Products Do You Sell?
How Long Does Shipping Take?
Do You Offer Free Shipping?
What Our Customers Say
Loved by our customers ❤️
Bohot zabardast quality hai! Product bilkul pictures jaisa tha aur delivery bhi 2 din mein ho gayi.
Super fast delivery. Lahore mein agle hi din mil gaya order. Highly recommended!
Begum ne order kiya tha mere liye, quality bohot achi hai. Value for money item.
Pehle darr lag raha tha online order karne mein, par product dekh kar dil khush ho gaya!
Is price mein itni achi quality milna mushkil hai. Main ne do pieces mangwaye hain.
Bohot zabardast quality hai! Product bilkul pictures jaisa tha aur delivery bhi 2 din mein ho gayi.
Super fast delivery. Lahore mein agle hi din mil gaya order. Highly recommended!
Begum ne order kiya tha mere liye, quality bohot achi hai. Value for money item.
Pehle darr lag raha tha online order karne mein, par product dekh kar dil khush ho gaya!
Is price mein itni achi quality milna mushkil hai. Main ne do pieces mangwaye hain.
Mera yeh teesra order tha is store se. Har baar ki tarah is baar bhi cheez bohot aali nikli.
Cash on delivery ki waja se asani rahi. Parcel khol kar check kiya, ekdum perfect.
Boht pyaari cheez hai. Jaisa socha tha us se ziada achi nikli. Shukriya!
Packaging bohot secure thi aur delivery bhi time par hui. Very satisfied with the service.
Karachi mein 3 din mein delivery ho gayi. Rider ka behavior bhi acha tha. Inshallah phir order karunga.
Mera yeh teesra order tha is store se. Har baar ki tarah is baar bhi cheez bohot aali nikli.
Cash on delivery ki waja se asani rahi. Parcel khol kar check kiya, ekdum perfect.
Boht pyaari cheez hai. Jaisa socha tha us se ziada achi nikli. Shukriya!
Packaging bohot secure thi aur delivery bhi time par hui. Very satisfied with the service.
Karachi mein 3 din mein delivery ho gayi. Rider ka behavior bhi acha tha. Inshallah phir order karunga.