Derma Roller
Hurry up! Sale Ends in
- This Derma roller is a microneedle roller with 0.25mm microneedle length. It has 540 no.s of Titanium make microneedle, which makes it a perfect facial roller for home use. Just like a jade roller for face is used, this too used in the correct way, is good for daily skin care.
- SKIN CARE : This dermaroller is a facial roller massager, which is used for exfoliating the skin and giving the skin a smoother look. Include this skin roller for face, for daily skincare.
- PROVEN TECHNIQUE : This derma roller uses microneedling technique on the skin. The micro needling helps the top layer of the skin to regenerate and thus smoothens the skin. Use this roller for face regularly, as directed.
- SAFE, PAINLESS, and STERILIZED : This face roller is absolutely safe and painless. The facial roller comes in a sealed case for safety and hygiene. This microneedle roller has a microneedle length which is safe and painless for facial skincare. To keep this dermaroller clean after each use, follow the instructions given. Keep the skin roller back in its case, after each use.
See Your Queries Here
Need Help?
What Products Do You Sell?
How Long Does Shipping Take?
Do You Offer Free Shipping?
What Our Customers Say
Loved by our customers ❤️
Bohot zabardast quality hai! Product bilkul pictures jaisa tha aur delivery bhi 2 din mein ho gayi.
Super fast delivery. Lahore mein agle hi din mil gaya order. Highly recommended!
Begum ne order kiya tha mere liye, quality bohot achi hai. Value for money item.
Pehle darr lag raha tha online order karne mein, par product dekh kar dil khush ho gaya!
Is price mein itni achi quality milna mushkil hai. Main ne do pieces mangwaye hain.
Bohot zabardast quality hai! Product bilkul pictures jaisa tha aur delivery bhi 2 din mein ho gayi.
Super fast delivery. Lahore mein agle hi din mil gaya order. Highly recommended!
Begum ne order kiya tha mere liye, quality bohot achi hai. Value for money item.
Pehle darr lag raha tha online order karne mein, par product dekh kar dil khush ho gaya!
Is price mein itni achi quality milna mushkil hai. Main ne do pieces mangwaye hain.
Mera yeh teesra order tha is store se. Har baar ki tarah is baar bhi cheez bohot aali nikli.
Cash on delivery ki waja se asani rahi. Parcel khol kar check kiya, ekdum perfect.
Boht pyaari cheez hai. Jaisa socha tha us se ziada achi nikli. Shukriya!
Packaging bohot secure thi aur delivery bhi time par hui. Very satisfied with the service.
Karachi mein 3 din mein delivery ho gayi. Rider ka behavior bhi acha tha. Inshallah phir order karunga.
Mera yeh teesra order tha is store se. Har baar ki tarah is baar bhi cheez bohot aali nikli.
Cash on delivery ki waja se asani rahi. Parcel khol kar check kiya, ekdum perfect.
Boht pyaari cheez hai. Jaisa socha tha us se ziada achi nikli. Shukriya!
Packaging bohot secure thi aur delivery bhi time par hui. Very satisfied with the service.
Karachi mein 3 din mein delivery ho gayi. Rider ka behavior bhi acha tha. Inshallah phir order karunga.